Dveridoma.Net - Info dveridoma.net

dveridoma.net receives about 1,300 unique visitors and 1,547 (1.19 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $836.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dveridoma.net is ranked number 403,677 in the world and 0.00026% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 188.40.36.144.

About - dveridoma.net

How popular is dveridoma.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
39,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,547 (1.19 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
403,677 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00026% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 52.3%50.7%35755
Ukraine 9.2%8.7%30434
Belarus 3.2%2.9%29459
Kazakhstan 3.0%3.3%37071
Estonia 2.2%1.8%15820
Georgia 0.7%0.5%25124

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dveridoma.net
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush dveridoma.net
Domain:
  dveridoma.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
24
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is dveridoma.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dveridoma.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.00
Monthly Revenue:
$60.00
Yearly Revenue:
$730.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 784$1.59
Ukraine 135$0.18
Belarus 45$0.06
Estonia 28$0.06
Kazakhstan 51$0.04
Georgia 8$0.01

How much money do dveridoma.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.14
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4.27
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$51.99
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
78
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,346
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
28,543
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 47$0.10
Ukraine 17$0.02
Estonia 7$0.02
Belarus 4$0.01
Kazakhstan 2$0.00
Georgia 0$0.00

How much is dveridoma.net worth?

Website Value:
$836.32

Where is dveridoma.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.40.36.144
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 188.40.36.144

How fast does dveridoma.net load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://dveridoma.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js
http://dveridoma.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js
http://s3.amazonaws.com/cc.silktide.com/cookieconsent.latest.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/style.css
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/plugins/captcha/css/front_end_style.css
http://dveridoma.net/wp-includes/css/dashicons.min.css
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/plugins/captcha/css/mobile_style.css
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/css/postratings-css.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/plugins/captcha/css/front_end_style.css (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/plugins/captcha/css/mobile_style.css (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/plugins/q2w3-fixed-widget/js/q2w3-fixed-widget.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/css/postratings-css.css (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/images/stars_crystal/rating_over.gif (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/js/postratings-js.js (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/img/arrow-list.png (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/img/bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/img/footer.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/img/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/img/nav-divider.gif (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/img/warning.png (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/uploads/2014/08/dveridoma-01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/uploads/2014/08/dveridoma-02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/uploads/2014/08/dveridoma-03.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/uploads/2014/08/dveridoma-04.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/expert1.png (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-includes/css/dashicons.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://dveridoma.net/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://site.yandex.net/v2.0/js/opensearch.js (expiration not specified)
https://site.yandex.net/v2.0/js/suggest.js (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://site.yandex.net/v2.0/js/all.js (6 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 78KiB (24% reduction).

Compressing http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/uploads/2014/08/dveridoma-01.jpg could save 25.5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/uploads/2014/08/dveridoma-02.jpg could save 15.2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/expert1.png could save 10.2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/uploads/2014/08/dveridoma-04.jpg could save 10.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/uploads/2014/08/dveridoma-03.jpg could save 7.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/img/logo.png could save 4.4KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/img/footer.jpg could save 2.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/img/arrow-list.png could save 924B (74% reduction).
Compressing http://dveridoma.net/wp-content/themes/doors/img/warning.png could save 887B (45% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/524***49652099097211 could save 517B (28% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.54 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://dverido…o/vidy-dverej/">Виды дверей</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://dverido…j/#comment-493">Ремонт дверных…это исправить</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dveridoma.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Sat, 24 Dec 2016 07:15:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
X-Pingback: http://dveridoma.net/xmlrpc.php
Location: http://dveridoma.net/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Sat, 24 Dec 2016 07:15:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
X-Pingback: http://dveridoma.net/xmlrpc.php
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.dveridoma.net 3600
MX mail.dveridoma.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname uspehinfo.ru
Rname root.uspehinfo.ru
Serial Number 2014082002
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
A 188.40.36.144 3582
NS ns1.uspehinfo.ru 3582
NS ns2.uspehinfo.ru 3582

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-08-13
Domain Age:
2 years 4 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.reg.com...
Domain name: DVERIDOMA.NET
Domain idn name: dveridoma.net
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.reg.com
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.com/
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.ru/
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.ua/
Updated Date: 2014-08-13
Creation Date: 2014-08-13T14:10:23Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-13
Registrar: Registrar of domain names REG.RU LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1606
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +7.4955801111
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Tatjana Urbane
Registrant Organization: Private Person
Registrant Street: 11 Kinnaird close
Registrant City: Bromley
Registrant State/Province: Kent
Registrant Postal Code: 132170
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: +447912***7890
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Tatjana Urbane
Admin Organization: Private Person
Admin Street: 11 Kinnaird close
Admin City: Bromley
Admin State/Province: Kent
Admin Postal Code: 132170
Admin Country: RU
Admin Phone: +447912***7890
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Tatjana Urbane
Tech Organization: Private Person
Tech Street: 11 Kinnaird close
Tech City: Bromley
Tech State/Province: Kent
Tech Postal Code: 132170
Tech Country: RU
Tech Phone: +447912***7890
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.uspehinfo.ru
Name Server: ns2.uspehinfo.ru
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016.12.24T10:12:20Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.


% By submitting a query to REG.RU Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.reg.ru/whois/servpol (in Russian)
% http://www.reg.com/whois/servpol (in English)
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DVERIDOMA.NET
Registrar: REGISTRAR OF DOMAIN NAMES REG.RU LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1606
Whois Server: whois.reg.com
Referral URL: http://www.reg.ru
Name Server: NS1.USPEHINFO.RU
Name Server: NS2.USPEHINFO.RU
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 26-jun-2016
Creation Date: 13-aug-2014
Expiration Date: 13-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 24 Dec 2016 07:12:12 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 236 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

c-it.ir
26 secs
zendesk.com
36 secs
ehrami.ir
1 min
zend2.info
1 min
pke.at
2 mins
zend2.com
2 mins
browseprice.com
3 mins
sachhiprerna.com
3 mins
zen-nudism.***.com
3 mins
celue.tv
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dveridoma.net widget